Klicke auf den Spielernamen, um zu seinem ausführlichen Profil zu gelangen - Stand 07.04.2020
 NameNat.Pos.SpToAsSPPIMPPG
1.Heine, TorstenS6341612574187300,66
2.Pohl, PatrickS308871922792060,91
3.Rohrbach, DirkS2261071642711591,20
4.Henkel, AndreasS3711391222614050,70
5.Schietzold, AndréV/S538731872605790,48
6.Sekera, Martin S216891652543511,18
7.Phillips, GuyS135126126252881,87
8.Bartoska, TomasS2091201152353341,12
9.Walsh, Dominic V/S385751282032280,53
10.Steinbock, StefanS19469109178960,92
11.Weiß, Pavel V25272971691930,67
12.Vojta, ZdenekS7210652158912,19
13.Stastny, JaroslavS17775721472600,83
14.Losch, MikeS26184611451880,56
15.Schlenker, VincentS24950941441280,58
16.Schulz, KarstenS32464711354060,42
17.Hofverberg, Esbjörn V/S29435971323710,45
18.Blazyczek, MarkoS1475972131660,89
19.Heinisch, Martin S1995570125890,63
20.Smith, RyanS1024874122851,20
21.Wikulov, SergejV13830921222070,88
22.Bembridge, GarettS11559601192091,03
23.Reed, HarrisonS7152651171101,65
24.Campbell, MaxS714271113401,59
25.Lampe, EricS8138751131671,40
26.Slivchenko, VadimS11252601121191,00
27.Saurette, KevinS11536761121960,97
28.Bjelke, NiklasS1005054104881,04
29.Keith, CemeronS1282671971450,76
30.Bucheli, DanielS2584748952350,37
31.Hiller, GuidoS104484391900,88
32.Pielmeier, ThomasS1072860881370,82
33.Szabo, MikeS127365288600,69
34.Reinke, MirkoS158404787780,55
35.Grosch, ChristianS1654047871580,53
36.Pitt, ScottS70295281381,16
37.Knackstedt, Jordan S602553781301,30
38.Liebenow, JoshS94364278760,83
39.Wycisk, Austin S1062553781750,74
40.Ciernik, Ivan S1243641771260,62
41.Maaß, MichaelV5111661774710,15
42.Hutchings, AlexanderS55284876621,38
43.Gießmann, SaschaV1862253751670,40
44.Schneider, EricS563935741071,32
45.MacQueen, JamieS483339721331,50
46.Fengler, ReinhardtV103204969580,67
47.Forster, MatthiasS113175168960,60
48.Czarnik, RobbieS60382967521,12
49.Holzmann, GuidoS44234366561,50
50.Ollila, JukkaV130145266890,51
51.Trygg, MariusS55263965221,18
52.Flick, RobS603628641181,07
53.Gunkel, PhilippS2403034641900,27
54.Hudson, Carl V81214263740,78
55.Tepper, MarvinS56154661781,09
56.Talbot, JulianS67223961960,91
57.Kabitzky, ChristophS145184361780,42
58.Kraus, FraenkS91194160700,66
59.Claesson, StefanV96243458500,60
60.Murray, Doug S57292857421,00
61.Carciola, Adriano S1112233551750,50
62.Schwab, TroyS552331541110,98
63.Fast, T. J.S66173754380,82
64.Kathan, PeterV117945541510,46
65.Saarinen, OssiS57173653320,93
66.Wishart, TyV80124153770,66
67.McNally, PatrickV60124052420,87
68.Keil, BerhardS77312152890,68
69.Blaha, PavelV52143751440,98
70.Goulet, StéphaneS58222951600,88
71.Graul, ThomasV83222951670,61
72.Körner, ChristophS96153651200,53
73.Rau, DanielV212173350840,24
74.Champagne, ScottS49163349731,00
75.MacKay, Matthew S56282149420,88
76.Mix, HolgerS1052227491840,47
77.Klotz, ChristophV155939481440,31
78.Görlitz, SteffenV2191632482280,22
79.Contois, AndyS52202747660,90
80.Höller, Alexander S53232447400,89
81.Maltby, ShawnS532126471960,89
82.Matzka, ScottS542126472170,87
83.Bonk, DaveS56163147640,84
84.Grünn, CarloS58232447660,81
85.Vandermeer, JoeV5914647830,80
86.Grygiel, Adrian S69232447240,68
87.Lee, AaronS492025451020,92
88.Drechsel, RolandS124103545600,36
89.Winstanley, Jeffrey V1451035452200,31
90.Vit, Radek S60261844900,73
91.Halbauer, PhilippV278836442080,16
92.Kosick, Mark S50113243440,86
93.Fyten, AustinS51192443500,84
94.Prada, Martin S55113243220,78
95.Krause, FrankV106835431030,41
96.Andress, DouglasV59142842560,71
97.Bielas, DanielS94212142500,45
98.Veber, Roman V5653641500,73
99.Tripp, John S45182240690,89
100.Lee, MarkS52172340860,77
101.Switzer, Derek S58122840240,69
102.Hilbrich, Christian S60202040640,67
103.Ostwald, EliaV/S10093140400,40
104.Wideman, AlexanderS40162339120,98
105.Bartek, MartinV/S51152439700,76
106.Olleff, OleV216831391180,18
107.Cahill, Darcy S29142438301,31
108.Lala jun., JiriS45172138100,84
109.Lutes, Brett S50112738680,76
110.Becker, Jason V5283038440,73
111.Smith, MarkS54211738460,70
112.Card, Mike V5563238890,69
113.Klöpper, PatrickS57201838500,67
114.Müller, FlorianS78132538940,49
115.Körner, Jakub V117632381520,32
116.Shaver, BradleyS471621371030,79
117.Tuomie, Tray S49152237300,76
118.Grandmaitre, PatrickS511324371010,73
119.Vit, Pavel S55112637780,67
120.Firsanov, Konstantin S712115361470,51
121.Tramm, JanV233135361230,15
122.Awizus, HeikoS2262935491,59
123.Campbell, DarcyV45102535940,78
124.Kranjc, AlesV5223335220,67
125.Pinizzotto, Jason S58181735600,60
126.Pyka, DannyV126530351000,28
127.Foy, MatthewS31122234521,10
128.Wahl, Mitch S34122234661,00
129.Rusznyak, KarolS47171734420,72
130.Röthke, RenéS531220321060,60
131.Friedl, BjörnS57141731400,54
132.Murkisch, SvenS172121931730,18
133.Williams, JeremyS24171330731,25
134.Völk, ChristianV57111930720,53
135.Thomas, FelixV10812930260,28
136.Christ, MichaelS76131629780,38
137.Albrecht, HannesS194920292070,15
138.Schmerda, Michael S52141428820,54
139.Ballantyne, PaulV5862228770,48
140.Heinrich, AlexanderS9482028440,30
141.Gollenbeck, ErikS164141428660,17
142.Strong, DeanS27111627201,00
143.Roy, JonathanS31111627500,87
144.Allen, ScottS35131427460,77
145.Maschmeyer, Brock V4572027240,60
146.Hackert, OliverS4317926380,60
147.Lyness, ChrisV4152025800,61
148.Young, KevinV4452025440,57
149.Braun, FrankV5081725460,50
150.Krüger, GabrielV86322251510,29
151.Wörle, TobiasS7515924910,32
152.Solf, PatrickV148222241960,16
153.Tory, JeffV5351823220,43
154.Martell, Travis V81221232100,28
155.Vogl, Patrik V9641923860,24
156.Vait, Pavel V9961723600,23
157.Hüfner, BenjaminV119023231120,19
158.Rau, ThorstenS3191322120,71
159.Masak, Martin V5722022540,39
160.Beaulieu, Pierre OlivierV4961521710,43
161.Reichert, MarkoS696152180,30
162.Sebek, MarekV100101121710,21
163.Proske, OlafS12681321300,17
164.Stewart, ChrisS1561420241,33
165.Grillo, DeanS18101020261,11
166.Degerstedt, PatrikS3861420610,53
167.Stähle, Vitali S5871320440,34
168.Kleinheinz, AndreasS5941620520,34
169.Grözinger, LarsS10471320520,19
170.Hoeffel, MikeS2711819490,70
171.Hedman, DanielV4471219520,43
172.Schütz, MarcoV4711819630,40
173.McElroy, T. J.V4731619920,40
174.Tischler, Richard V5491019420,35
175.Kaltenhauser, MaxS5651419890,34
176.Steinbock, RainerS6391019140,30
177.Wolf, DavidS90910191700,21
178.Vollmer, FlorianS9531619690,20
179.Dietrich, BrandonS177111841,06
180.Mueller, Richard S2371118220,78
181.Dolyny, RustynS2581018930,72
182.Waberski, Nathan S5199181530,35
183.Maskarinec, MartinV5381018400,34
184.Gleich, MarkusV7341418800,25
185.Peschke, FrankV80414181560,23
186.Kirschbauer, FlorianV123513181000,15
187.Dietrich, RobertV5531417400,31
188.Dufresne, SylvainV5671017560,30
189.Bartell, FredS179716140,94
190.Flamik, BorisV4111516750,39
191.Rusch, Alexander S4561016260,36
192.Beran, KarelV49412161100,33
193.Heider, Martin V5831316360,28
194.Mieszkowski, Tomasz V58214161760,28
195.Vantuch, LukasS3241115420,47
196.Beranek, PavelS336915240,45
197.Kimmel, Tom-PatricS379615220,41
198.Frisch, RolandS437815430,35
199.Kircher, TobiasS5731215140,26
200.Schröder, SvenS10351015160,15
201.Simmonds, WayneS941014351,56
202.Cermak, DavidS3741014400,38
203.Klenner, SebastianV5711314690,25
204.Albrecht, GeorgS15068141580,09
205.Klinge, ManuelS1611213180,81
206.Geisert, UweV4621113520,28
207.Hanusch, SteveV565813520,23
208.Sevo, DanielV5811213780,22
209.Kronawitter, BenjaminS1165813550,11
210.Willaschek, Daniel V14376132300,09
211.Kannewurf, FrankV2839121440,43
212.Langhammer, JakubS297512160,41
213.Kuchejda, David S366612100,33
214.Yakovenko, AndreiV364812670,33
215.Nowak, MarcoV394812360,31
216.Pozivil, Lukas V514812400,24
217.Gödtel, ThomasV523912520,23
218.Kaisler, HagenV5201212320,23
219.MacArthur, ClarkeS94711161,22
220.Julkunen, OlliS13641000,77
221.Evans, MichaelS15461060,67
222.Lucenius, NiclasS152810400,67
223.Alber, Patch V193710100,53
224.Neumüller, KevinV94281040,11
225.Hein, RobbyS1064610240,09
226.Nie, RyanG19201010590,05
227.Björk, FilipV19189180,47
228.Janke, Vitali V30369240,30
229.Weber, Will V483691360,19
230.Oprée, NicoV56189910,16
231.Detterer, Waldemar S104459340,09
232.Pienitz, Hans V36268140,22
233.Schönmoser, ChristianV100268940,08
234.Demmler, MariusS112178240,07
235.Löffler, MarcusV1680881160,05
236.Märtensson, UlfS24167260,29
237.Bielke, DominikV26347590,27
238.Heinicke, RalfV43347370,16
239.Vasicek, Michal V45167640,16
240.Gruber, Patrick V58077600,12
241.Kreißl, PaulS87347140,08
242.Maaßen, MichelS135347160,05
243.Soudek, RobinS7336250,86
244.Bartkevics, AndrisS1033620,60
245.St. Jacques, ChrisS2215680,27
246.Janzen, AlexanderS2333640,26
247.Naumann, Andrej S52246180,12
248.Felsch, AndreasV660661810,09
249.Schubert, MatthiasS83246180,07
250.Guts, Valerij S134156180,04
251.Holzmann, ThomasS650520,83
252.Brahmanis, EdijsS1323540,38
253.Becker, BruceS1323540,38
254.Karachun, Alexander S15235330,33
255.Moskal, MarekS1614520,31
256.Müller, FlorianV27145160,19
257.Slanina, Robin S3023520,17
258.Keil, MauriceS4614520,11
259.Thomson, Robin V61145360,08
260.Pfohl, FabioS213402,00
261.Gläser, LucaS5224100,80
262.Mund, YannickV25134160,16
263.Rinke, Ralf S2513460,16
264.Wunderlich, EricV44224390,09
265.Martens, NormanS53134260,08
266.Müller, MichaelS56134360,07
267.Pietsch, Jan NiklasV57044140,07
268.Forster, NormanS/V86134180,05
269.Kösling, RalfG19804480,02
270.Cabana, PaulS412360,75
271.Kolupaylo, Fyodor S7033160,43
272.Knotek, TomasS821320,38
273.Saggau, ThorbenS821340,38
274.Bartosch, Michal S812320,38
275.Vucurevic, Nemanja S1012320,30
276.Neuert, ChristianS12123200,25
277.Bauer, RonnyS46123140,07
278.Frenzel, MatthiasV45123500,07
279.Hanfstingl, NilsV52033360,06
280.Dudacek, JiriS311200,67
281.Flodqvist, ThomS420220,50
282.Roach, Alex V802240,25
283.Wurm ArminV10022100,20
284.Gare, Landon S11112290,18
285.Glusanok, SemenS1902280,11
286.Katz, FlorianV32022220,06
287.Hirvonen, Martii G39022160,05
288.Noeller, GöranV6220280,03
289.Renkewitz, EtienneG6302220,03
290.Eriksson, JonasG128022220,02
291.Martinovic, Sinisa G122022320,02
292.Kilar, Brett G10302240,02
293.Braun, LaurinS101101,00
294.Preiß, PatrickS101101,00
295.Kristek, Jaroslav S201120,50
296.Scholz, FabianV201100,50
297.Kallela, ToniS310100,33
298.Bobcek, IgorS301140,33
299.Morissette, JakeS301100,33
300.Carciola, Fabio S301100,33
301.Yli-Junnila, JuhamattiS410140,25
302.Fox, Thomas JosephS401140,25
303.Saukko, VilleV601160,17
304.Michel, JuliusS2210120,05
305.Holmgren, Peter G2701100,04
306.Faber, MaximilianV3910180,03
307.Hähnlein, RoyS/V3210140,03
308.Lehmann, SebastianS37011160,03
309.Piehler, Kevin