Klicke auf den Namen, um zum ausführlichen Spielerprofil zu gelangen - Stand: 28.04.2020
 NameNat.SpSpTMinGTGT/SpSO
1.Nie, Ryan192176105685723,259
2.Toth, Radek16216291844813,148
3.Albrecht, Sebastian29513070964483,792
4.Suvelo, Marko 1038950632803,321
5.Kilar, Brett 1037642382393,382
6.Martinovic, Sinisa 585734231442,524
7.Güttner, Tobias674727751583,422
8.Vollmer, Jochen574526291182,693
9.Bitzer, Michael 484426051473,390
10.Roy, Olivier21211194623,120
11.Renkewitz, Etienne6319927704,531
12.Holmgren, Peter 2715774524,031
13.Treutle, Niklas1712721393,250
14.Schroth, Henning6313661443,990
15.Fous, Martin 4010438314,250
16.Cech, Jakub98425263,670
17.Deske, Niklas436356386,400
18.Arnsperger, Mark486342254,390
19.Horneber, Stefan 428328213,840
20.Meisner, Ben 4422682,120
21.Dshunussow, Daniar44205102,931
22.Cerveny, Patrik 74204102,940
23.Werner, Marcus395199144,220
24.Niemz, Martin46410274,120
25.Ritschel, Clemens5336965,220
26.Jonas, Oliver116077,000
27.Klein, Patrick116055,000
28.Hacker, Christian140260-0
29.Slipcenko, Robert1126716,150
30.Modes, Sebastian11000-0
31.Voigt, Michael7000-0
32.Ersel, Jannis6000-0
33.Goldemann, Tim Manuel6000-0
34.Neumann, Florian5000-0
35.Quietzsch, Stephan3000-0
36.Jungk, Clerk3000-0