Alle Crimmitschauer Pflichtspiele seit 1990 - Stand: 06.01.2021
 SpSUNT+T-Quote
GESAMTBILANZ164575329863570759430,46
Heim82345611356313625860,55
Auswärts82229718507257133570,36
Alle Pflichtspielgegner seit 1990 - Stand: 06.01.2021
 NameSpSUNT+T-Quote
1.Bietigheim-Bissingen93301622533490,32
2.Heilbronn86360502713100,42
3.Weißwasser84411422732730,49
4.Kaufbeuren79360432422670,46
5.Ravensburg72332372302780,46
6.Dresden68281392162330,41
7.Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Riessersee)65240411732220,37
8.Landshut64260381892410,41
9.Bremerhaven64230411742340,36
10.Freiburg60340261831960,57
11.Bad Nauheim57230341751950,40
12.Regensburg46251201701580,54
13.Bad Tölz46181271421710,39
14.Kassel44140301251760,32
15.Rosenheim38170211021230,45
16.Schwenningen3710027871450,27
17.Bayreuth36210151251250,58
18.Weiden36200161451250,56
19.Straubing35141201081330,40
20.Deggendorf34211121491320,62
21.Frankfurt33120211001270,36
22.Selb27134101121030,48
23.Hannover (Indians)25160976650,64
24.Landsberg241419105740,58
25.Ulm/Neu-Ulm21111986810,52
26.Ingolstadt21711367970,33
27.Amberg20122681690,60
28.Wolfsburg20401641690,20
29.Peiting1670964600,44
30.München1670933530,44
31.Duisburg16501149520,31
32.Haßfurt1490577660,64
33.Erding14401030500,29
34.Essen14201230460,14
35.Füssen12100259360,83
36.Miesbach12100258360,83
37.Geretsried1273260400,58
38.Bad Aibling1070357390,70
39.Grafing (Klostersee)1061349470,60
40.Neuwied1040644350,40
41.Dingolfing1040638420,40
42.Schweinfurt940539440,44
43.Bad Reichenhall932451420,33
44.Gendorf841338380,50
45.Bad Wörishofen650135170,83
46.Pegnitz641154210,67
47.Trostberg640237270,67
48.Waldkraiburg630335250,50
49.Bad Bayersoien630331250,50
50.Sonthofen631222220,50
51.Pfronten550029131,00
52.Ottobrunn440051131,00
53.Stuttgart430137100,75
54.Königsbrunn430131140,75
55.Inzell430129140,75
56.Vilshofen421122180,50
57.Pfaffenhofen420213190,50
58.Dorfen410323290,25
59.Schongau411215210,25
60.Braunlage41038160,25
61.Adendorf33001991,00
62.Schliersee220038101,00
63.Neckarsulm22002151,00
64.Bad Kissingen220018141,00
65.Oberstdorf22001761,00
66.Oberhausen22001551,00
67.Erkersreuth22001561,00
68.Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn22001451,00
69.Esslingen22001321,00
70.Timmendorf22001281,00
71.Ratingen2200921,00
72.Holzkirchen2200831,00
73.Peißenberg2200831,00
74.Berlin (Eisbären Juniors)2101750,50
75.Wernau2101780,50
76.Moosburg20028150,00
77.Berlin (Eisbären)20025100,00
78.Grefrath2002490,00
79.Halle11001531,00
80.Hamburg (Freezers)1001360,00
81.Hannover (Scorpions)1001240,00
82.Team Germany U201001140,00