Alle Crimmitschauer Pflichtspiele seit 1990 - Stand: 03.03.2020
 SpSUNT+T-Quote
GESAMTBILANZ162674529852571958760,46
Heim81445111352310225560,55
Auswärts81229418500254633200,36
Alle Pflichtspielgegner seit 1990 - Stand: 03.03.2020
 NameSpSUNT+T-Quote
1.Bietigheim-Bissingen91301602513420,33
2.Heilbronn85360492683060,42
3.Weißwasser84411422732730,49
4.Kaufbeuren77350422332580,45
5.Ravensburg70322362252730,46
6.Dresden66271382122290,41
7.Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Riessersee)65240411732220,37
8.Bremerhaven64230411742340,36
9.Landshut62250371792310,40
10.Freiburg59330261781930,56
11.Bad Nauheim56220341701940,39
12.Regensburg46251201701580,54
13.Bad Tölz44181251371580,41
14.Kassel43130301201720,30
15.Rosenheim38170211021230,45
16.Schwenningen3710027871450,27
17.Weiden36200161451250,56
18.Straubing35141201081330,40
19.Deggendorf34211121491320,62
20.Bayreuth34200141901200,59
21.Frankfurt32120201001250,38
22.Selb27134101121030,48
23.Hannover (Indians)25160976650,64
24.Landsberg241419105740,58
25.Ulm/Neu-Ulm21111986810,52
26.Ingolstadt21711367970,33
27.Amberg20122681690,60
28.Wolfsburg20401641690,20
29.Peiting1670964600,44
30.München1670933530,44
31.Duisburg16501149520,31
32.Miesbach12100258360,83
33.Haßfurt1490577660,64
34.Erding14401030500,29
35.Essen14201230460,14
36.Füssen12100259360,83
37.Geretsried1273260400,58
38.Bad Aibling1070357390,70
39.Grafing (Klostersee)1061349470,60
40.Neuwied1040644350,40
41.Dingolfing1040638420,40
42.Schweinfurt940539440,44
43.Bad Reichenhall932451420,33
44.Gendorf841338380,50
45.Bad Wörishofen650135170,83
46.Pegnitz641154210,67
47.Trostberg640237270,67
48.Waldkraiburg630335250,50
49.Bad Bayersoien630331250,50
50.Sonthofen631222220,50
51.Pfronten550029131,00
52.Ottobrunn440051131,00
53.Stuttgart430137100,75
54.Königsbrunn430131140,75
55.Inzell430129140,75
56.Vilshofen421122180,50
57.Pfaffenhofen420213190,50
58.Dorfen410323290,25
59.Schongau411215210,25
60.Braunlage41038160,25
61.Adendorf33001991,00
62.Schliersee220038101,00
63.Neckarsulm22002151,00
64.Bad Kissingen220018141,00
65.Oberstdorf22001761,00
66.Oberhausen22001551,00
67.Erkersreuth22001561,00
68.Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn22001451,00
69.Esslingen22001321,00
70.Timmendorf22001281,00
71.Ratingen2200921,00
72.Holzkirchen2200831,00
73.Peißenberg2200831,00
74.Berlin (Eisbären Juniors)2101750,50
75.Wernau2101780,50
76.Moosburg20028150,00
77.Berlin (Eisbären)20025100,00
78.Grefrath2002490,00
79.Halle11001531,00
80.Hamburg (Freezers)1001360,00
81.Hannover (Scorpions)1001240,00
82.Team Germany U201001140,00