Ewige Trainertabelle

Klicke auf den Namen, um zum ausführlichen Trainerprofil zu gelangen - Stand: 16.02.2020
 NameNat.SpSNUQuote
1.Gunnar Lejdborg178829600,46
2.Fabian Dahlem178809800,45
3.Chris Lee 140548600,39
4.Kim Collins 103485500,47
5.Wayne Hynes 92326000,35
6.Daniel Naud64273700,42
7.Paul Sommer42132900,31
8.John Tripp 34102400,29
9.Doug Irwin 1531200,20
10.Boris Rousson42200,50
11.Sergei Svetlov20200,00