Die Scorertabellen der Eispiraten in der Saison 1997/98.

Scorertabelle 1997-98 - Gesamt
NameSpGASPPMPPGSHGGWGENG
Guy Phillips39323062260000
Niklas Bjelke48251843400000
Stefan Steinbock49172138100000
Tray Tuomie49152237300000
Guido Hiller39131528180000
Stefan Claesson45101727240000
Marco Blazyczek4841923160000
Mike Losch4612921260000
Dean Grillo18101020260000
Andreas Henkel45101020600000
Thomas Graul3161016200000
Jaroslav Stastny299514340000
Frank Kannewurf2839121440000
Sergej Wikulov433912650000
Jeffrey Winstanley385611670000
Michael Evans15461060000
Martin Sekera26369140000
Gabriel Krüger35268730000
Sascha Gießmann48178260000
Michael Maaß46077630000
Martii Hirvonen39022160000
Steffen Görlitz2710180000
Jaroslav Hlavnicka700000000
Ralf Kösling1400000000
Sven Murkisch2700040000