Die Scorertabellen der Eispiraten in der Saison 2013/14.

Scorertabelle 2013-14 - Gesamt

NameSpGASPPMPPGSHGGWGENG
Harrison Reed71526511711010341
Max Campbell7142711134013070
Scott Pitt702952813811131
T. J. Fast66173754387031
Matthias Forster6973542501000
Martin Heinisch63152641433030
André Schietzold701121321221010
Dominic Walsh53111324402110
Daniel Bucheli7115722871231
Cameron Keith3061521512000
Martin Heider5831316362001
Tom-Patric Kimmel379615220122
Florian Kirschbauer6951015640010
Benjamin Hüfner7101313740000
Philipp Gunkel444812380010
Benjamin Kronawitter71358200000
Christoph Kabitzky28077140000
Robin Thomson61145360000
Jan Tramm6802240000
Valerij Guts201100000
Robin Slanina601100000
Peter Holmgren2701100000
Kevin Piehler2701180000
Ryan Nie30011100000
Maximilian Faber3910180000
Sebastian Albrecht7101100000
Christian Hacker1400000000
Michael Galvez5500000000
Team Gesamt1412231416647953538297

Scorertabelle 2013-14 - Hauptrunde

NameSpGASPPMPPGSHGGWGENG
Harrison Reed55405292988241
Max Campbell55335891289050
Scott Pitt54214263349031
T. J. Fast50102737305020
Martin Heinisch47132033393010
Matthias Forster5362430401000
André Schietzold54916251101010
Cameron Keith3061521512000
Dominic Walsh3771118141100
Philipp Gunkel444812380010
Martin Heider422911221001
Benjamin Hüfner5501111540000
Florian Kirschbauer534610520000
Daniel Bucheli557310751021
Benjamin Kronawitter55257200000
Tom-Patric Kimmel21516100111
Robin Thomson45033240000
Robin Slanina601100000
Christoph Kabitzky12011100000
Peter Holmgren2601100000
Maximilian Faber3910180000
Jan Tramm5201140000
Sebastian Albrecht5501100000
Valerij Guts100000000
Christian Hacker1400000000
Kevin Piehler1500040000
Ryan Nie1500000000
Michael Galvez3900000000
Team Gesamt1079170316486765414205

Scorertabelle 2013-14 - Playdowns

NameSpGASPPMPPGSHGGWGENG
Harrison Reed7561121000
Max Campbell745902010
T. J. Fast7358101000
Scott Pitt716720000
Matthias Forster7044100000
Daniel Bucheli721380100
André Schietzold703360000
Martin Heinisch720200010
Tom-Patric Kimmel720280011
Martin Heider702260000
Florian Kirschbauer702280000
Dominic Walsh7101160100
Christoph Kabitzky701140000
Jan Tramm701100000
Benjamin Hüfner7000160000
Benjamin Kronawitter700000000
Robin Thomson700060000
Kevin Piehler700040000
Ryan Nie700000000
Sebastian Albrecht700000000
Michael Galvez700000000
Team Gesamt1472036561064231

Scorertabelle 2013-14 - Qualifikationsrunde

NameSpGASPPMPPGSHGGWGENG
Harrison Reed107916101100
Max Campbell106915123020
Scott Pitt10751222100
T. J. Fast10561122011
Daniel Bucheli1063960110
Matthias Forster1018920000
Tom-Patric Kimmel1025760000
Martin Heinisch1016740010
Dominic Walsh10426121010
Christoph Kabitzky1006600000
André Schietzold10235100000
Martin Heider10123101000
Florian Kirschbauer1012360010
Robin Thomson1011260000
Benjamin Hüfner1002240000
Valerij Guts101100000
Kevin Piehler601100000
Ryan Nie9011100000
Benjamin Kronawitter1010100000
Peter Holmgren100000000
Jan Tramm1000000000
Sebastian Albrecht1000000000
Michael Galvez1000000000
Team Gesamt207457211710210371