Gegnerübersicht 2022-23

Die Gegner in der Saison 2022/23
Klicke auf den Stadtnamen, um zur ausführlichen Gegnervorstellung zu gelangen.
Stand: 30.01.2023
GegnerSpieleS3S2N1N0PktT+T-
Bad Nauheim320016137
Bayreuth31101597
Dresden300121514
Freiburg32001684
Heilbronn320107108
Kassel300121412
Kaufbeuren411025913
Krefeld310023911
Landshut42002697
Ravensburg3100231113
Regensburg30102247
Selb4102151111
Weisswasser301113810
GESAMT4213461953110124