Gegnerübersicht 2020-21

Die Gegner in der Saison 2020/21
Klicke auf den Stadtnamen, um zur ausführlichen Gegnervorstellung zu gelangen.
Stand 01.03.2021
GegnerSpieleS3S2N1N0PktT+T-
Bad Nauheim330009186
Bad Tölz310114915
Bayreuth3110151311
Bietigheim20002027
Dresden30111368
Frankfurt20002027
Freiburg3200161210
Heilbronn300030814
Kassel3200161112
Kaufbeuren3100231314
Landshut3110151412
Ravensburg31101587
Weisswasser22000675
GESAMT3614421652123128