Gegnerübersicht 2021-22

Die Gegner in der Saison 2021/22
Klicke auf den Stadtnamen, um zur ausführlichen Gegnervorstellung zu gelangen.
Stand: 17.01.2022
GegnerSpieleS3S2N1N0PktT+T-
Bad Nauheim30111389
Bad Tölz321008125
Bayreuth21001343
Dresden20020257
Frankfurt301022512
Freiburg30102259
Heilbronn31101587
Kassel22000692
Kaufbeuren303006118
Landshut330009107
Ravensburg20002018
Selb32001685
Weisswasser22000684
GESAMT34138310589486